Partite

CasaFuori casa
La squadra di casa è nominata per primaUltimo aggiornamento: 24/04/2018 12:11 CET
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb1-3Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica1-0Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb1-1NK RudešNK Rudeš
Istra 1961Istra 19611-2Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb2-3OsijekOsijek
RijekaRijeka2-1Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb0-3Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb3-0Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
CibaliaCibalia0-1Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Bedem IvankovoBedem Ivankovo0-3Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split2-2Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb0-0Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
NK RudešNK Rudeš0-1Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb1-0Istra 1961Istra 1961
ZagrebZagreb0-1Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
OsijekOsijek3-0Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb1-0RijekaRijeka
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb2-0Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić1-1Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
NK RudešNK Rudeš1-2Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb1-3CibaliaCibalia
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb0-2Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica2-2Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb2-2NK RudešNK Rudeš
Istra 1961Istra 19611-0Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
RijekaRijeka3-1Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb1-4Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb1-1
(2-4(dcr))
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb2-3Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
CibaliaCibalia1-1Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb1-1OsijekOsijek
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split1-0Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb5-2Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
NK RudešNK Rudeš1-2Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb0-0Istra 1961Istra 1961
OsijekOsijek19:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb18:00RijekaRijeka
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb18:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić19:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb19:00CibaliaCibalia

Classifiche

Ultimo aggiornamento: 24/04/2018 11:56 CET

Partite

dom
22
apr
Ultimo risultato
Campionato nazionale
sab
28
apr

cup