Squadra

Partite

CasaFuori casa
La squadra di casa è nominata per primaUltimo aggiornamento: 15/01/2018 15:29 CET
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb1-3Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica1-0Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb1-1NK RudešNK Rudeš
Istra 1961Istra 19611-2Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb2-3OsijekOsijek
RijekaRijeka2-1Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb0-3Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb3-0Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
CibaliaCibalia0-1Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Bedem IvankovoBedem Ivankovo0-3Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split2-2Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb0-0Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
NK RudešNK Rudeš0-1Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb1-0Istra 1961Istra 1961
ZagrebZagreb0-1Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
OsijekOsijek3-0Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb1-0RijekaRijeka
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb2-0Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić1-1Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
NK RudešNK Rudeš1-2Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb1-3CibaliaCibalia
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb0-2Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica2-2Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb17:00NK RudešNK Rudeš
Istra 1961Istra 196117:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb17:00OsijekOsijek
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb17:00Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
RijekaRijeka17:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb17:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb17:00Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
CibaliaCibalia17:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split19:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb19:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
NK RudešNK Rudeš19:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb19:00Istra 1961Istra 1961
OsijekOsijek19:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb19:00RijekaRijeka
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb19:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić19:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb19:00CibaliaCibalia

Classifiche

Ultimo aggiornamento: 19/12/2017 19:25 CET

Partite

lun
18
dic
Ultimo risultato
Campionato nazionale
dom
11
feb

cup