Classifiche

Prima Divisione portoghese di Futsal 2016/17

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Sporting Clube de Portugal2010108101820116308656
2SL Benfica20811820163188315751
3Módicus20803522132590523841
4Braga/AAUM20721532125379502941
5Os Belenenses20522704122673631038
6Fundão2071230710196472-831
7Futsal Clube Azeméis203432355786375-1222
8FC Unidos Pinheirense2041530771126487-2322
9Quinta dos Lombos2031531762124982-3320
10Leões de Porto Salvo2041512753126487-2318
11Rio Ave FC2043302845116180-1917
12CCRD Burinhosa2040612752135883-2517
13CS São João2031612743135383-3015
14Vinhais2012720832155299-4711

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19/03/2017 23:15 CET