Classifiche

Prima Divisione portoghese di Futsal 2016/17

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Sporting Clube de Portugal251210102022301413410769
2SL Benfica248211030185197376059
3Braga/AAUM24831732156396583851
4Módicus248146321446106693746
5Os Belenenses24633804143783731045
6Fundão24813318112117589-1435
7Futsal Clube Azeméis2554324778107692-1629
8Rio Ave FC2454322876118190-927
9CCRD Burinhosa2460622882147795-1826
10FC Unidos Pinheirense24426309721571107-3623
11Leões de Porto Salvo24426138551473104-3120
12Quinta dos Lombos2431831862165698-4220
13CS São João2441713854156896-2819
14Vinhais241292010321965123-5811

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 24/04/2017 12:37 CET