Classifiche

Premier League femminile polacca 2016/17

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSP.ti
1KKPK Medyk Konin2712101310252077
2GKS Górnik Leczna *2711211111223268
3AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych27535833136845
4KKS Czarni Sosnowiec27733536126942
5UKS SMS Lódz277254451161039
6MKS Olimpia Szczecin276454171051235
7AZS UJ Kraków 277263271041334
8KS AZS Wrocław27426438851429
9TS Żywiec27438318741625
10KS GOSiRKI Piaseczno *275172210731723
11AZS PWSZ Biała Podlaska27328329641722
12KS Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk273093210621920
* GKS Górnik Leczna: 1 punto(i) di penalizzazione
* KS GOSiRKI Piaseczno: 1 punto(i) di penalizzazione

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 28/05/2017 09:10 CET

La federazione

  • Fondato: 1919
  • Affiliazione UEFA: 1954
  • Affiliazione FIFA: 1923
  • Indirizzo: Bitwy Warszawskiej 1920r. 7 02-366 WARSZAWA
  • Telefono: +48 22 551 2300
  • Fax: +48 22 551 2240