Classifiche

Premier League femminile polacca 2016/17

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSP.ti
1KKPK Medyk Konin229101200211064
2GKS Górnik Leczna *2210011010201160
3UKS SMS Lódz22713443115638
4AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych22425722114737
5KKS Czarni Sosnowiec22623416103933
6KS AZS Wrocław22424426841028
7MKS Olimpia Szczecin22335317641222
8TS Żywiec22327316631321
9AZS UJ Kraków 22426217631321
10AZS PWSZ Biała Podlaska22227317531418
11KS Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk22308227521517
12KS GOSiRKI Piaseczno *22416128531417
* GKS Górnik Leczna: 1 punto(i) di penalizzazione
* KS GOSiRKI Piaseczno: 1 punto(i) di penalizzazione

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 29/04/2017 20:47 CET

La federazione

  • Fondato: 1919
  • Affiliazione UEFA: 1954
  • Affiliazione FIFA: 1923
  • Indirizzo: Bitwy Warszawskiej 1920r. 7 02-366 WARSZAWA
  • Telefono: +48 22 551 2300
  • Fax: +48 22 551 2240