Classifiche

Eredivisie 2016/17

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSP.ti
1AFC Ajax20810821163151
2FC Twente '6519640603124340
3ADO Den Haag19712522123439
4PSV Eindhoven20622514113636
5Telstar20225425641022
6SC Heerenveen20316127431315
7Achilles 2920307118411513
8PEC Zwolle2011912623159

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 24/03/2017 23:35 CET

La federazione

  • Fondato: 1889
  • Affiliazione UEFA: 1954
  • Affiliazione FIFA: 1904
  • Indirizzo: Woudenbergseweg 56-58 Postbus 515 3700 AM ZEIST
  • Telefono: +31 343 499 201
  • Fax: +31 343 499 189

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 24/03/2017 23:41 CET
24/02/2017Achilles 29Achilles 290-5Den HaagDen Haag
25/02/2017TelstarTelstar1-1AjaxAjax
14/03/2017HeerenveenHeerenveen2-3TelstarTelstar
17/03/2017Den HaagDen Haag1-7TelstarTelstar
17/03/2017HeerenveenHeerenveen1-2PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
17/03/2017AjaxAjax6-1Achilles 29Achilles 29
17/03/2017TwenteTwente2-2ZwolleZwolle
24/03/2017Achilles 29Achilles 295-0HeerenveenHeerenveen
24/03/2017ZwolleZwolle4-3TelstarTelstar
24/03/2017PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven1-0AjaxAjax