Classifiche

Prima Divisione maltese di Futsal 2016/17

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Luxol St Andrews FC1320011001300172816439
2Walletta FC13121000012101673213537
3Hamrun Spartans FC146006021202125388736
4Swieqi United13101902100396366030
5UOM134044018055961-224
6Mriehel ESS1421251372592652723
7Sliema Wanderers FC131026227248273923
8Msida St Joseph FC1451520171689593022
9Safi San Lorenzo143053036085381-2818
10Qormi FC133022065085196-4515
11Marsascala143010001301138101-639
12FC Qrendi1220610330959132-739
13Tarxien Rainbows FC13209002201140122-826
14Swieqi U21130011011101231124-933
15Zurrieq FC14004109101328154-1263

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22/03/2017 09:55 CET