Classifiche

Prima Divisione maltese di Futsal 2016/17

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Luxol St Andrews FC14200110113011761416239
2Walletta FC *14131000013101733613737
3Hamrun Spartans FC146006021202125388736
4Swieqi United1410110021103107377033
5UOM144144018156062-225
6Sliema Wanderers FC141026327348374924
7Mriehel ESS1421251372592652723
8Msida St Joseph FC1451520171689593022
9Safi San Lorenzo143053036085381-2818
10Qormi FC1430221651856101-4516
11FC Qrendi14217103311065148-8310
12Marsascala143010001301138101-639
13Tarxien Rainbows FC142010002201241125-846
14Swieqi U21140012011201234125-916
15Zurrieq FC14004109101328154-1263
* Walletta FC: 3 punto(i) di penalizzazione

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 18/04/2017 16:30 CET