Prima Divisione Macedone - Migliori Marcatori

GolGiocateGiocatoreSquadra
14Feran HasaniShkëndijaShkëndija
11Besart IbraimiShkëndijaShkëndija
8Zoran BaldovalievAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
7Geoffrey CharlesRabotnickiRabotnicki
7Juan FelipeVardarVardar
6Kire MarkoskiRabotnickiRabotnicki
6Alen JasaroskiShkupiShkupi
5LucasPelisterPelister
5Stênio JúniorShkëndijaShkëndija
4Ljupco DorievAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
4Oliver PeevPelisterPelister
4Blagoja GesoskiPobedaPobeda
4Argjent GafuriRenovaRenova
4Armend AlimiShkëndijaShkëndija
4Izair EminiShkëndijaShkëndija
4Kristijan StojkovskiShkupiShkupi
4Filip TimovSileksSileks
4Tigran BarseghyanVardarVardar
4Dejan BlazevskiVardarVardar
3Ivo TrifunovskiPelisterPelister
3Borce ManevskiPobedaPobeda
3Sergio Manoel JuniorRabotnickiRabotnicki
3Valjmir NafiuRenovaRenova
3Marjan RadeskiShkëndijaShkëndija
3YtaloVardarVardar
2Jani AtanasovAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
2Gjorgji MarkovAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
2Giulio GrifoniAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
2Darko GjurcinovskiFK SkopjeFK Skopje
2Milos DzugurdicFK SkopjeFK Skopje
2Filip MisevskiFK SkopjeFK Skopje
2Dejan CvetanovskiPobedaPobeda
2Filip NajdovskiPobedaPobeda
2Darko IlieskiPobedaPobeda
2Lavdrim SkenderiRenovaRenova
2Lucas Marcos MeirelesRenovaRenova
2Nenad MiskovskiRenovaRenova
2Antonio BujcevskiSileksSileks
2Milos DjordjevicSileksSileks
2Boban GeorgievSileksSileks
2Maksim MaksimovVardarVardar
1Aleksandar MishovAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
1Konstantin CheshmedzhievAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
1Gjorgji StoilovAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
1Travis BowenAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
1Aleksandar VarelovskiAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
1Dario DesnikjFK SkopjeFK Skopje
1Matej CvetanoskiPelisterPelister
1Baže IlijoskiPelisterPelister
1martin KovachevPelisterPelister
1Blagojče LjamčevskiPelisterPelister
1Jovan PopzlatanovPelisterPelister
1Blagoja GesoskiPobedaPobeda
1Daniel KarcheskiPobedaPobeda
1Miroslav StanicPobedaPobeda
1Nikolche SharkoskiPobedaPobeda
1Riste IlijovskiPobedaPobeda
1Filip DuranskiRabotnickiRabotnicki
1Nehar SadikiRabotnickiRabotnicki
1Emir SahitiRabotnickiRabotnicki
1Sebastian Cardona HereraRabotnickiRabotnicki
1Ostoja StjepanovicRabotnickiRabotnicki
1Mile TodorovRabotnickiRabotnicki
1Emran RamadaniRenovaRenova
1Fatjon Jusufi RenovaRenova
1Stefan KostovRenovaRenova
1Medzit NeziriRenovaRenova
1Besart AbdurahimiShkëndijaShkëndija
1Egzon BejtulaiShkëndijaShkëndija
1Shefit ShefitiShkëndijaShkëndija
1Blagoja TodorovskiShkëndijaShkëndija
1Emmanuel MbellaShkupiShkupi
1Ermedin AdemShkupiShkupi
1Husein DemiriShkupiShkupi
1Antonio Marcos de Oliveira JuniorSileksSileks
1Darko AleksovskiSileksSileks
1Kristijan FilipovskiSileksSileks
1Nikola GligorovVardarVardar
1Boban GrncarovVardarVardar
1Jambul JigauriVardarVardar
1Damir KojaševićVardarVardar
1Visar MusliuVardarVardar
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19/11/2017 22:56 CET

*Gol in campionato

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19/11/2017 22:56 CET
05/11/2017Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-1PobedaPobeda
16/11/2017PelisterPelister3-4Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
16/11/2017RabotnickiRabotnicki4-0PobedaPobeda
16/11/2017RenovaRenova2-5VardarVardar
16/11/2017SileksSileks0-2ShkëndijaShkëndija
19/11/2017Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-1RabotnickiRabotnicki
19/11/2017PobedaPobeda0-2SileksSileks
19/11/2017ShkëndijaShkëndija4-0FK SkopjeFK Skopje
19/11/2017ShkupiShkupi4-1RenovaRenova
19/11/2017VardarVardar1-0PelisterPelister

Classifiche

ERJMPrima Divisione Macedone 2017

SquadreGP.ti
1KF Shkëndija1640
2FK Vardar1429
3Akademija Pandev1525
4FK Sileks1625
5FK Rabotnicki1520
6FK Shkupi1518
7KF Renova1617
8FK Pelister1615
9FK Pobeda1615
10FK Skopje159
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19/11/2017 21:15 CET