Classifiche

Divisione nazionale moldava di Futsal 2016/17

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Classic12600600120080334736
2Rimbcom1241140281351351625
3FC Progress Chisinau1240221361548351319
4FC Olimpia Bălţi122044026065650618
5Atletiko 123032045075257-515
6Balkan Pharmaceuticals122041143184259-1710
7Victoria-Buiucani12015006011149109-601

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 13/03/2017 13:30 CET