Classifiche

Serie A1 di Futsal 2016/17

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Pescara221010623163392623051
2Luparense C/52210105241534111654648
3Marina CSA22641614125588612741
4Napoli 22722434115693771638
5Imola C52262341610398080033
6Cioli C. Genzano225244349588279332
7Kaos Futsal Ferrara223534437967675130
8Latina C52272221893107777030
9Real Rieti2251530881137584-925
10Lazio2250611961155191-4019
11Dosson C52231712843156596-3115
12Futsal Isola2231702933165396-4312

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23/04/2017 10:45 CET