Classifiche

Serie A1 di Futsal 2016/17

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Pescara20910622153287563148
2Luparense C/520910424133491613042
3Marina CSA20631613124482542840
4Napoli 20721424114587691837
5Imola C52062241510377369433
6Kaos Futsal Ferrara203524337857068229
7Cioli C. Genzano205143348487374-128
8Latina C5206222178397168327
9Real Rieti2041520861136579-1419
10Lazio2040601941154286-4413
11Dosson C52021712733146483-1912
12Futsal Isola2031602833145391-3812

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 18/03/2017 23:10 CET