Classifiche

Serie A 2016/17

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Juventus3818101135294577275091
2AS Roma3816121225283790385287
3SSC Napoli3813421342268494395586
4Atalanta BC381243955219862412172
5SS Lazio3812259552171074512370
6AC Milan3812256761891157451263
7FC Internazionale Milano3811358291951472492362
8ACF Fiorentina3810816491612106357660
9Torino FC389824691314117166553
10UC Sampdoria388654691212144955-648
11Cagliari Calcio3811353214145195576-2147
12US Sassuolo Calcio38739649137185863-546
13Udinese Calcio388564411129174756-945
14AC Chievo Verona386586211127194361-1843
15Bologna FC388293610118194058-1841
16Genoa CFC38676321499203864-2636
17FC Crotone38649331397223458-2434
18Empoli FC385410341288222961-3232
19US Città di Palermo384312251268243377-4426
20Pescara Calcio382512141439263781-4418

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22/06/2017 16:05 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22/06/2017 16:33 CET
27/05/2017AtalantaAtalanta1-0ChievoChievo
27/05/2017BolognaBologna1-2JuventusJuventus
28/05/2017CagliariCagliari2-1MilanMilan
28/05/2017RomaRoma3-2GenoaGenoa
28/05/2017SampdoriaSampdoria2-4NapoliNapoli
28/05/2017TorinoTorino5-3SassuoloSassuolo
28/05/2017CrotoneCrotone3-1LazioLazio
28/05/2017FiorentinaFiorentina2-2PescaraPescara
28/05/2017InternazionaleInternazionale5-2UdineseUdinese
28/05/2017PalermoPalermo2-1EmpoliEmpoli