Classifiche

Serie A 2016/17

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Juventus3317001024272468204883
2AS Roma3314111025243674284675
3SSC Napoli3311421042218477354271
4SS Lazio331124853197760382264
5Atalanta BC331123845196856371963
6AC Milan331124655177950371358
7FC Internazionale Milano3310337281751163422156
8ACF Fiorentina339716371510855451055
9Torino FC33871458121296354948
10UC Sampdoria33854448129124141045
11Udinese Calcio33836448127144344-143
12Cagliari Calcio338353212115174664-1838
13AC Chievo Verona336475110115173652-1638
14US Sassuolo Calcio33629448106174252-1036
15Bologna FC3362836898163149-1835
16Genoa CFC33475321279173257-2530
17Empoli FC33448341078182251-2929
18FC Crotone33439231266212853-2524
19US Città di Palermo331312241137232773-4616
20Pescara Calcio331511131228233274-4214

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 26/04/2017 15:10 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 27/04/2017 16:32 CET
22/04/2017AtalantaAtalanta3-2BolognaBologna
22/04/2017FiorentinaFiorentina5-4InternazionaleInternazionale
23/04/2017SassuoloSassuolo2-2NapoliNapoli
23/04/2017UdineseUdinese2-1CagliariCagliari
23/04/2017LazioLazio6-2PalermoPalermo
23/04/2017MilanMilan1-2EmpoliEmpoli
23/04/2017ChievoChievo1-3TorinoTorino
23/04/2017SampdoriaSampdoria1-2CrotoneCrotone
23/04/2017JuventusJuventus4-0GenoaGenoa
24/04/2017PescaraPescara1-4RomaRoma