Classifiche

Lega nazionale femminile ungherese 2017

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Belvárosi Női LC1470060113017296339
2MTK Hungária FC1451160111123592634
3Viktória FC Szombathely14601412101330141631
4Győri ETO FC144123137252223-123
5Kóka FNLA143042145182631-516
6Astra Hungary FC142141153292430-611
7Újpest TE1412410622101366-538
8Budapest Honvéd FC140070160113646-401

Lega nazionale femminile ungherese 2017

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Kóka FNLA *53001014013734328
2Astra Hungary FC *52100022123539-418
3Újpest TE *50111021131877-5912
4Budapest Honvéd FC *51010211221357-446

Lega nazionale femminile ungherese 2017

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Belvárosi Női LC *530020050091157654
2MTK Hungária FC *520101121243212241
3Viktória FC Szombathely *500201201433231032
4Győri ETO FC *50201021222832-428
* Kóka FNLA, assegnati 16 punto(i)
* Astra Hungary FC, assegnati 11 punto(i)
* Újpest TE, assegnati 8 punto(i)
* Budapest Honvéd FC, assegnati 1 punto(i)
* Belvárosi Női LC, assegnati 39 punto(i)
* MTK Hungária FC, assegnati 34 punto(i)
* Viktória FC Szombathely, assegnati 31 punto(i)
* Győri ETO FC, assegnati 23 punto(i)

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23/04/2017 21:25 CET