Classifiche

Lega nazionale femminile ungherese 2016/17

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Belvárosi Női LC1470060113017296339
2MTK Hungária FC1451160111123592634
3Viktória FC Szombathely14601412101330141631
4Győri ETO FC144123137252223-123
5Kóka FNLA143042145182631-516
6Astra Hungary FC142141153292430-611
7Újpest TE1412410622101366-538
8Budapest Honvéd FC140070160113646-401

Lega nazionale femminile ungherese 2016/17

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Kóka FNLA *63002015013834431
2Astra Hungary FC *62101023123941-221
3Újpest TE *60121021142081-6112
4Budapest Honvéd FC *61020211231358-456

Lega nazionale femminile ungherese 2016/17

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Belvárosi Női LC *630030060095158057
2MTK Hungária FC *620111131245212444
3Viktória FC Szombathely *60030120153325832
4Győri ETO FC *60211021232836-828
* Kóka FNLA, assegnati 16 punto(i)
* Astra Hungary FC, assegnati 11 punto(i)
* Újpest TE, assegnati 8 punto(i)
* Budapest Honvéd FC, assegnati 1 punto(i)
* Belvárosi Női LC, assegnati 39 punto(i)
* MTK Hungária FC, assegnati 34 punto(i)
* Viktória FC Szombathely, assegnati 31 punto(i)
* Győri ETO FC, assegnati 23 punto(i)

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 01/05/2017 00:01 CET