Classifiche

Prima Divisione Femminile Cipriota 2016/17

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Apollon Limassol16700801150110169545
2AE Famagusta1671160113127496540
3Club Barcelona FA1660161212136585737
4Omonia Lefkothea16503503100642231930
5AEK Kokkinochorion164044048082849-2124
6Paphia Paphos1640511551101539-2416
7Chrysomilia Agios Ambrosios Kyrenia1630520650112251-2915
8Champions Ypsona1611610721137121-1147
9Daphni Troullon160080080016048-480

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 26/03/2017 23:45 CET