Classifiche

Prima Divisione Femminile Cipriota 2016/17

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Apollon Limassol1460070113018467839
2AE Famagusta1561160112127196237
3Club Barcelona FA1550161211136185334
4Omonia Lefkothea1550340390634231127
5AEK Kokkinochorion144043037072538-1321
6Paphia Paphos154041155191533-1816
7Chrysomilia Agios Ambrosios Kyrenia1530520550102247-2515
8Champions Ypsona1511510721127113-1067
9Daphni Troullon140070070014042-420

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19/03/2017 19:16 CET