Classifiche

Prima Divisione Cipriota 2016/17 Cypriot First Division

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSP.ti
1APOEL FC261120832195262
2AEK Larnaca FC261021751177258
3Apollon Limassol FC26931832176357
4AEL Limassol FC26841724156551
5AC Omonia261012544155650
6Anorthosis Famagusta FC26472625109739
7Ermis Aradippou FC *266254361051135
8Nea Salamis Famagusta FC26436445871131
9Ethnikos Achnas FC26733139861230
10FC Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia26346427761327
11Aris Limassol FC26337337661424
12Doxa Katokopia FC26247319551620
13Anagennisis Derynia FC26049031007197
14AEZ Zakakiou FC *26121006718175

Prima Divisione Cipriota 2016/17 A

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSP.ti
1APOEL FC3613501134248480
2AEK Larnaca FC3613419632210476
3Apollon Limassol FC3612519542110573
4AEL Limassol FC361152846199866
5AC Omonia3612155581761357
6Anorthosis Famagusta FC3667564812111347

Prima Divisione Cipriota 2016/17 B

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSP.ti
1Nea Salamis Famagusta FC366486571291545
2Ethnikos Achnas FC36765441011101543
3Ermis Aradippou FC *369275491461642
4Aris Limassol FC366485491181741
5Doxa Katokopia FC3645962101071937
6FC Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia3664843111071937

Prima Divisione Cipriota 2016/17 C

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSP.ti
1Anagennisis Derynia FC26049031007197
2AEZ Zakakiou FC *26121006718175
* Ermis Aradippou FC: 6 punto(i) di penalizzazione
* AEZ Zakakiou FC: 6 punto(i) di penalizzazione
* Ermis Aradippou FC: 6 punto(i) di penalizzazione
* AEZ Zakakiou FC: 6 punto(i) di penalizzazione

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 29/05/2017 15:35 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22/05/2017 19:07 CET
13/05/2017Aris LimassolAris Limassol2-0ErmisErmis
14/05/2017ApollonApollon1-1AnorthosisAnorthosis
14/05/2017Ethnikos AchnasEthnikos Achnas0-4DoxaDoxa
14/05/2017Nea SalamisNea Salamis1-0KarmiotissaKarmiotissa
20/05/2017APOELAPOEL2-2ApollonApollon
20/05/2017AnorthosisAnorthosis0-1AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
21/05/2017ErmisErmis3-4Ethnikos AchnasEthnikos Achnas
21/05/2017KarmiotissaKarmiotissa5-1Aris LimassolAris Limassol
21/05/2017AELAEL3-2OmoniaOmonia
21/05/2017DoxaDoxa0-3Nea SalamisNea Salamis