Classifiche

Super League Albanese 2015/16

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSP.ti
1KF Skënderbeu311311925223669
2FK Partizani3110419611910267
3FK Kukësi311213366157952
4KF Teuta31834745157952
5KF Tirana316826451212748
6KF Vllaznia316463111951732
7KF Laçi314473677101431
8KS Flamurtari *3156424107101428
9FK Bylis31538249771728
10KF Tërbuni3124102112452217
* KS Flamurtari: 3 punto(i) di penalizzazione

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 26/04/2016 14:55 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 27/04/2016 13:18 CET
16/04/2016LaçLaç1-2FlamurtariFlamurtari
16/04/2016SkënderbeuSkënderbeu2-3TërbuniTërbuni
16/04/2016TeutaTeuta0-0KukësKukës
17/04/2016BylisBylis0-0TiranaTirana
17/04/2016PartizaniPartizani3-0VllazniaVllaznia
25/04/2016VllazniaVllaznia2-1FlamurtariFlamurtari
25/04/2016BylisBylis1-0LaçLaç
25/04/2016KukësKukës0-1PartizaniPartizani
25/04/2016TërbuniTërbuni1-4TeutaTeuta
25/04/2016TiranaTirana0-1SkënderbeuSkënderbeu