Classifiche

Super League Albanese 2016/17

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSP.ti
1FK Kukësi239203901211047
2KF Skënderbeu23921533145447
3FK Partizani236405621110243
4KS Luftëtari2366112778829
5KF Tirana23551156610728
6KF Vllaznia2343526369827
7KF Teuta23444317751126
8KF Laçi23353228571122
9KS Flamurtari *23632138761021
10KS Korabi23147119251611
* KS Flamurtari: 6 punto(i) di penalizzazione

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 26/02/2017 19:12 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 26/02/2017 20:30 CET
19/02/2017KorabiKorabi0-2VllazniaVllaznia
19/02/2017SkënderbeuSkënderbeu3-0LuftëtariLuftëtari
19/02/2017FlamurtariFlamurtari0-1TeutaTeuta
20/02/2017LaçLaç0-0KukësKukës
20/02/2017PartizaniPartizani2-1TiranaTirana
25/02/2017LuftëtariLuftëtari1-1LaçLaç
25/02/2017TeutaTeuta1-0KorabiKorabi
25/02/2017VllazniaVllaznia0-1SkënderbeuSkënderbeu
26/02/2017KukësKukës0-0PartizaniPartizani
26/02/2017TiranaTirana0-0FlamurtariFlamurtari