Classifiche

Super League Albanese 2016/17

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSP.ti
1FK Kukësi31133041101714065
2FK Partizani3110408721811265
3KF Skënderbeu301041744178559
4KS Luftëtari307723291091139
5KF Vllaznia31565384814938
6KF Tirana315831686141132
7KF Teuta30546348881432
8KS Flamurtari *3084323101071331
9KF Laçi315552311781629
10KS Korabi311591213272213
* KS Flamurtari: 6 punto(i) di penalizzazione

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 29/04/2017 18:10 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 29/04/2017 19:20 CET
16/04/2017LuftëtariLuftëtari1-2FlamurtariFlamurtari
16/04/2017VllazniaVllaznia1-1PartizaniPartizani
22/04/2017KorabiKorabi0-4LuftëtariLuftëtari
22/04/2017FlamurtariFlamurtari2-0VllazniaVllaznia
23/04/2017KukësKukës4-1TiranaTirana
23/04/2017LaçLaç1-5SkënderbeuSkënderbeu
23/04/2017PartizaniPartizani5-1TeutaTeuta
28/04/2017TiranaTirana1-2PartizaniPartizani
29/04/2017VllazniaVllaznia1-1KorabiKorabi
29/04/2017KukësKukës2-1LaçLaç