Classifiche

Super League Albanese 2015/16

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSP.ti
1KF Skënderbeu20910604151446
2FK Partizani20731621135244
3KF Tirana2035163298335
4FK Kukësi2080214594731
5KF Teuta2051442493830
6KF Laçi2043324467725
7KF Vllaznia20424217631121
8KS Flamurtari *20433127551017
9FK Bylis20415037441216
10KF Tërbuni20226109321511
* KS Flamurtari: 3 punto(i) di penalizzazione

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggio   
S: Sconfitte   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 07/02/2016 19:20 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 07/02/2016 20:06 CET
30/01/2016TërbuniTërbuni1-3TiranaTirana
30/01/2016VllazniaVllaznia1-0SkënderbeuSkënderbeu
30/01/2016PartizaniPartizani2-0LaçLaç
31/01/2016KukësKukës3-0BylisBylis
31/01/2016FlamurtariFlamurtari1-0TeutaTeuta
06/02/2016BylisBylis4-0TërbuniTërbuni
06/02/2016PartizaniPartizani1-1FlamurtariFlamurtari
07/02/2016SkënderbeuSkënderbeu3-1KukësKukës
07/02/2016LaçLaç0-3TiranaTirana
07/02/2016TeutaTeuta0-1VllazniaVllaznia