Classifiche

Super League Albanese 2017/18

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSP.ti
1KF Skënderbeu351412855226772
2FK Kukësi358451044188962
3KS Luftëtari359636561511956
4KF Laçi359446481581253
5FK Partizani358457471581253
6KF Teuta3566664712101346
7KS Flamurtari3567555711121245
8KS Kamza3565755711101443
9KF Vllaznia3593625101181641
10KS Lushnja3513131215252811

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 20/05/2018 12:15 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 20/05/2018 10:23 CET
13/05/2018KamzaKamza1-0FlamurtariFlamurtari
13/05/2018KukësKukës2-2LuftëtariLuftëtari
13/05/2018LaçLaç3-1LushnjaLushnja
13/05/2018PartizaniPartizani2-0VllazniaVllaznia
13/05/2018SkënderbeuSkënderbeu1-3TeutaTeuta
19/05/2018FlamurtariFlamurtari1-2PartizaniPartizani
19/05/2018KamzaKamza1-2LaçLaç
19/05/2018LuftëtariLuftëtari3-1SkënderbeuSkënderbeu
19/05/2018TeutaTeuta6-2LushnjaLushnja
19/05/2018VllazniaVllaznia2-1KukësKukës