Classifiche

Super League Albanese 2017/18

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSP.ti
1KF Skënderbeu640011051016
2FK Kukësi730121051116
3KF Laçi711120231310
4KS Flamurtari61101212319
5KS Kamza61201112319
6FK Partizani61211012228
7KF Teuta61021112137
8KF Vllaznia60111121235
9KS Luftëtari70121121245
10KS Lushnja70130120252

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 21/10/2017 17:30 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 21/10/2017 18:01 CET
12/10/2017LuftëtariLuftëtari1-2KamzaKamza
12/10/2017SkënderbeuSkënderbeu2-1LaçLaç
12/10/2017TeutaTeuta1-2PartizaniPartizani
15/10/2017SkënderbeuSkënderbeu4-1LushnjaLushnja
16/10/2017KamzaKamza1-0VllazniaVllaznia
16/10/2017KukësKukës4-2TeutaTeuta
16/10/2017LaçLaç1-1FlamurtariFlamurtari
16/10/2017PartizaniPartizani2-0LuftëtariLuftëtari
21/10/2017LuftëtariLuftëtari0-3KukësKukës
21/10/2017LushnjaLushnja0-3LaçLaç