Classifiche

Super League Albanese 2017/18

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSP.ti
1KF Skënderbeu15610431104134
2FK Kukësi1531343174425
3KS Flamurtari1534133167225
4KF Laçi1531342273524
5KS Kamza1533132365423
6FK Partizani1523240463621
7KS Luftëtari1523321444716
8KF Teuta1521522343815
9KF Vllaznia1531412443815
10KS Lushnja1511611522118

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 18/12/2017 11:02 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 18/12/2017 11:05 CET
09/12/2017KukësKukës1-3LushnjaLushnja
09/12/2017FlamurtariFlamurtari2-0VllazniaVllaznia
10/12/2017KamzaKamza0-1LuftëtariLuftëtari
10/12/2017LaçLaç1-0SkënderbeuSkënderbeu
10/12/2017PartizaniPartizani2-1TeutaTeuta
16/12/2017LushnjaLushnja1-3SkënderbeuSkënderbeu
16/12/2017VllazniaVllaznia3-2KamzaKamza
17/12/2017LuftëtariLuftëtari5-0PartizaniPartizani
17/12/2017FlamurtariFlamurtari0-1LaçLaç
17/12/2017TeutaTeuta1-2KukësKukës