Classifiche

Super League Albanese 2015/16

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSP.ti
1KF Skënderbeu3615121035254779
2FK Partizani36114310712111474
3FK Kukësi361323576189963
4KF Teuta36954945189963
5KF Tirana367926571314953
6KF Vllaznia3684632131161939
7KF Laçi365673698121636
8KS Flamurtari *3666635109111635
9FK Bylis365493411882032
10KF Tërbuni3624122214462618
* KS Flamurtari: 3 punto(i) di penalizzazione

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 29/06/2016 11:13 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 02/07/2016 11:49 CET
13/05/2016SkënderbeuSkënderbeu0-1PartizaniPartizani
14/05/2016TeutaTeuta3-0LaçLaç
14/05/2016TiranaTirana1-0VllazniaVllaznia
14/05/2016BylisBylis0-0FlamurtariFlamurtari
14/05/2016TërbuniTërbuni1-2KukësKukës
18/05/2016KukësKukës2-1TiranaTirana
18/05/2016FlamurtariFlamurtari0-2SkënderbeuSkënderbeu
18/05/2016LaçLaç0-0TërbuniTërbuni
18/05/2016PartizaniPartizani1-2TeutaTeuta
18/05/2016VllazniaVllaznia1-0BylisBylis